František Říha (1910-1986)

Pobřeží s měsícem

olej, sololit, 59 x 41 cm, sign. PD František Říha, vzadu autorský štítek s popisem

studied Architecture at The Czech Technical University in Prague, the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, K. Lidicky and M. Salcman at The Faculty of Education - Charles University in Prague

ID: 14 (V)

Auction price: 20.000 CZK (800 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 30. 01. 2017 22:48

Current price: 20.000 CZK (800 €)

Last auctioneer: ID3293 History of bids