Cyril Chramosta (1908-1992)

Zimní radovánky

litografie, 14 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD nečitelně

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of O. Blazicek

ID: 206651

Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 02. 01. 2019 16:20

Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**0 History of bids