Josef Liesler (1912-2005)

Terezka z Bellevue

litografie, 1971, 30 x 37 cm, sign. LD Liesler

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

the disciple of prof. C. Bouda, O. Blazicek, member of The Royal Belgian Academy, The Manes Association of Fine Artists and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, member of the group Sedm v rijnu

ID: 210573

Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 02. 2018 16:10

Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids