Jarmila Mařanová (1922-2009)

Franz Kafka

litografie, 29 x 18,4 cm, sign. PD JMařanová, č. 120/250

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 215536

Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 02. 2018 17:20

Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids