Ladislav Vořechovský (1914)

Pražský hrad

akvarel, tuš, papír, 1981, 41,5 x 27 cm, sign. PD Vořechovský 81, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 223166

Auction price: 400 CZK (16 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2019 17:25

Current price: 400 CZK (16 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**8 History of bids