Marcel Niederle (1898-1990)

Derby Slavia - Sparta

akvarel, pastel, tuš, tužka, papír, 1978, 35,5 x 26 cm, sign. PD Marcel Niederle 1978, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 225761

Auction price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 05. 2019 15:50

Current price: 10.000 CZK (400 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids