Camille Van Hyfte (1886-1966)

Kytice růží

olej, sololit, 30,3 x 22,5 cm, sign. LD Van Hyfte, rám, krakelováno

ID: 227279

Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 01. 2019 20:08

Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**1 History of bids