Vladimír Pechar (1931)

Ex Libris Milada Pecharová

dřevoryt, 8 x 5,5 cm, sign. PD V. Pechar, č. 48, vzadu značeno autorským razítkem

the disciple of prof. Uchytilova - Kucova, J. Kaiser and J. Mahelka at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Association of Prague Fine Artists

ID: 228446

Auction price: 60 CZK (3 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 01. 2019 22:12

Current price: 60 CZK (3 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids