Jan Halla (1926-1988)

Klaviatura

litografie, 15 x 7,5 cm, sign. UD Halla, pasparta, mírně zažloutlý papír

Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

ID: 1349

Auction price: 1 CZK (1 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 03. 2024 19:27

Current price: 1 CZK (1 €)

Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids