Radek Pilař (1931-1993)

Letící mužíček

litografie, 1979, p. 13,5 cm, sign. LD Radek Pilař 79, pasparta, č. 2/50

the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists, ASIFA and UVU

ID: 890

Auction price: 750 CZK (30 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2019 13:32

Current price: 750 CZK (30 €)

Last auctioneer: ID5**4 History of bids