Václav Pavlík

(1901-1966)

  • Václav Pavlík

    (1901-1966)

    Karafiáty

    No.: 8

    Auction price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Planned termination: 14. 05. 2024 13:07

    olej, překližka, 57 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD LN V. Pavlík, rám, the disciple of prof. J. Drahonovsky, J. Maratka, J. Benda, O. Spaniel and V. H. Brunner

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)