Michal Singer

  • Michal Singer

    Hromoduch

    No.: 36

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 18:05

    serigrafie, 2006, 35 x 99 cm, monogr. vzadu S. 2006, č. 45/70, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Zkáza astronautky

    No.: 37

    Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 18:06

    serigrafie, 2006, 35 x 98,5 cm, monogr. vzadu S. 2006, č. 3/70, špinavý spodní okraj, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

  • Michal Singer

    Všenory

    No.: 173

    Auction price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

    Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 20:19

    litografie, papír, 2023, 49 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 46/50, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 3.200 CZK (134 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Všenory II

    No.: 174

    Planned termination: 15. 04. 2024 20:20

    litografie, papír , 2023, 48,5 x 37,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 46/50, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague