• Josef Saska

    No.: 250488

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:34

    lept, 15,5 x 11,8 cm, sign. PD J. Saska, pasparta, , the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (40 €)

  • Josef Saska

    Horizont I.

    No.: 250489

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:35

    akvatinta, 49 x 27,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Saska, 3/20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Josef Saska

    Usedlost

    No.: 250490

    Auction price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:36

    akvatinta, 1981, 26,2 x 31 cm, sign. PD Josef Saska, 14/50, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of L. Cepelak

    Current price: 300 CZK (12 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Viktor Savchenko

    Smutek

    No.: 250491

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:37

    lept, 1993, 38,3 x 28,5 cm, sign. DU Viktor Savchenko, č. 7/16,

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (44 €)

  • Viktor Savšenko

    Pohanský pantheon

    No.: 250492

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:38

    lept, 1993, 53,3 x 32,2 cm, sign. PD azbukou Savšenko 93, 8/18, na zadní straně autorský štítek s popisem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Vojtěch Sedláček

    (1892-1973)

    Kůň ve stáji

    No.: 250493

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:39

    dřevoryt, 16,2 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Vojt. Sedláček, pasparta, zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota, J. Preisler and M. Svabinsky, member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Rudolf Semrád

    (1910-1980)

    Schoulená

    No.: 250494

    Auction price: 100 CZK (4 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:40

    lavírovaná kresba tuší, 25,8 x 19,5 cm, sign. PD Semrád

    Current price: 100 CZK (4 €)

  • Otakar Schindler

    (1923-1998)

    Zdobit flitry a korálky - návrh kostýmu

    No.: 250495

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:41

    kombinovaná technika, tuš, papír, 1989, 28 x 16 cm, sign. PD Schi, pasparta,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Otakar Schindler

    (1923-1998)

    Šaty z hedvábí - návrh kostýmu

    No.: 250496

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:42

    kombinovaná technika, tuš, papír, 1983, 32 x 22 cm, sign. PD Schi, pasparta,

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Michal Singer

    Krev kosmonautů

    No.: 250497

    Auction price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:43

    kombinovaná technika, plátno, 2012, 90 x 60 cm, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50.000 CZK (2.000 €)

  • Vladimír Sirůček

    Katedrála sv. Víta

    No.: 250498

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:44

    fotografie, 1991, 29,3 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Sirůček 91, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied by J. Funke, J. Ehm and Z. Feyfar at the National Graphic School

  • Václav Sivko

    (1923-1974)

    Krajina se stromem

    No.: 250499

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:45

    lavírovaná kresba tuší, 1944, 31 x 44 cm, sign. LD V. Sivko 44, pokrčený, místy poškozený papír, the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association …

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (80 €)

  • Václav Sivko

    (1923-1974)

    Krajina se stohem

    No.: 250500

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:46

    lept, 1956, 24 x 32 cm, sign. PD V. Sivko 1956, LD věnování: Milému příteli ing. Václavu s mnoha vzpomínkami přátelsky V. Sivko, lehce zažloutlý, pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design …

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (60 €)

  • Václav Sivko

    (1923-1974)

    Novoroční hračka (PF 1968)

    No.: 250501

    Auction price: 800 CZK (32 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:47

    serigrafie, 1967, 45 x 33 cm, sign. PU V. Sivko, přeložený, při okrajích pokrčený papír, the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech…

    Current price: 800 CZK (32 €)

  • Václav Sivko

    (1923-1974)

    Zrození stromu (PF 1973)

    No.: 250502

    Auction price: 200 CZK (8 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:48

    litografie, 1972, 14,5 x 9 cm, sign. PD V. Sivko, the disciple of prof. J. Vodrazka at The State Graphic School in Prague, prof. F. Troster at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of The Umelecka beseda, The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and The Group of Artis…

    Current price: 200 CZK (8 €)

  • Václav Skalický

    (1927)

    No.: 250503

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:49

    patinovaná sádra, 1972, 42,5 x 19,5 cm, značeno PN Skalický 72, místy mírně odřená patina, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Jiří Slíva

    Gas

    No.: 250504

    Auction price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:50

    litografie, 2008, 29 x 23,8 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, rám, č. 44/50, na rámu oděrky, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 4.200 CZK (168 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Posteinstein

    No.: 250505

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:51

    litografie, koláž papír, 31 x 26,5 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 19/40, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jiří Slíva

    Vzpěrač

    No.: 250506

    Auction price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:52

    litografie, 32,3 x 31,3 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 45/45, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 2.600 CZK (104 €)

  • Jiří Slíva

    Řezník

    No.: 250507

    Auction price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:53

    litografie, 24,5 x 16,4 cm, sign. PD Jiří Slíva, č. 163/200, , the private study, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (64 €)

  • Jan Smetana

    (1918-1998)

    Lampa

    No.: 250508

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:54

    lept, 1947, 24,5 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Jan Smetana 1947, the disciple of prof. O. Blazicek, K. Pokorny and C. Bouda at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague, prof. J. Benda and A. Strnadel at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Skupina 42,…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (120 €)

  • Dalibor Smutný

    (1964)

    Postavy

    No.: 250509

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:55

    lept, 1989, 48 x 68 cm, sign. PD D. Smutný 89, rám, č. 4/30, , the disciple of prof. L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (96 €)

  • Snížek

    Zámek

    No.: 250510

    Auction price: 500 CZK (20 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:56

    Current price: 500 CZK (20 €)

  • Jan Souček

    (1941-2008)

    Interiér

    No.: 250511

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:57

    litografie, 1981, 23,9 x 18,8 cm, sign. PD JSouček 81, č. 30/90, při okraji lehce pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. Hoffmeister, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (72 €)

  • Jiří Sozanský

    Z cyklu suterén

    No.: 250512

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:58

    lept, 1978, 50 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD Sozanský 78, rám, autorský tisk, the disciple of prof. F. Jiroudek, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

  • Jan Stehlík

    (1948-1999)

    No.: 250513

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 17:59

    olej, překližka, 37,5 x 56,5 cm, sign. PD J. Stehlík, rám, na rámu drobné oděrky

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Pocta starým Mistrům II.

    No.: 250514

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 18:00

    litografie, 32 x 26 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík, č. 45/90, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (48 €)

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Pocta starým mistrům

    No.: 250515

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 18:01

    litografie, 33 x 27 cm, sign. DU Ctirad Stehlík, č. 45/86, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Ctirad Stehlík

    (1938-2003)

    Tenisák a perly

    No.: 250516

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 18:02

    litografie, 32 x 27 cm, sign. PD Ctirad Stehlík, č. 33/79, studied at the atelier of prof. B. Dobias sr. at The Secondary Technical School of Ceramics in Bechyne, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek and L. Cepelak at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Jindřich Stehlík

    (1905-1991)

    No.: 250517

    Planned termination: 26. 11. 2020 18:03

    olej, sololit, 31 x 66 cm, sign. PD , rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. O. Nejedly at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of SVU Marold