Karel Laštovka

(1938-1986)

  • Karel Laštovka

    (1938-1986)

    No.: 245894

    Auction price: 500 CZK (19 €)

    Planned termination: 23. 07. 2020 11:34

    litografie, 17 x 10 cm, sign. PD K. Laštovka, pasparta, pasparta mírně otřepená, , the disciple of prof. A. Strnadel

    Current price: 500 CZK (19 €)