Eva Spěváčková

(1980)

  • Eva Spěváčková

    (1980)

    Nirvanický vítr

    No.: 281632

    Auction price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)

    Planned termination: 11. 06. 2024 16:15

    tempera, olej, 2009, 115 x 90 cm, sign. vzadu Spěváčková, the disciple of doc. P. Vesely and T. Lahoda at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno

    Current price: 11.000 CZK (459 €)