Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

  • Zuzana Oberthorová - Popelková

    Motýl

    No.: 277814

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    Planned termination: 22. 04. 2024 18:29

    akvarel, tuš, papír, 1975, 16 x 21 cm, sign. DU Z. Oberthorová, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 800 CZK (34 €)