Joan Miró

(1893-1983)

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Untitled (out of the series Lithograph III)

    No.: 19

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2023 17:22

    lithograph, 1977, 32 x 24,5 cm, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Untitled (out of the series Lithograph I)

    No.: 18

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2023 17:18

    lithograph, 1972, 32 x 24,5 cm, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 7.000 CZK (292 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    No.: 17

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 10. 2023 17:17

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Derrière le Miroir

    No.: 435

    Auction price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 15:14

    litografie, 1973, 38 x 55,7 cm, rám, DERRIERE LE MIROIR. NO 203, vydal Maeght, Paris, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Composition

    No.: 471

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 33 x 25 cm, printed on the back: Joan Miró, Litografía original V, inventory no. 1117, p. 43, Joan Miró Litographe VI 1976-1981, Maeght éditeur, Paris, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

    Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Abstrakce (Litografia original X)

    No.: 269439

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 05. 2023 20:58

    litografie, 1972, 31,7 x 49,5 cm, uprostřed přeloženo, na pěti místech stopy po přešití z knižní vazby, na pravém okraji tři tiskové značky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Abstrakce (Litografia original IV)

    No.: 269437

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 05. 2023 20:54

    litografie, 1972, 31,7 x 49,5 cm, uprostřed přeloženo, na pěti místech stopy po přešití z knižní vazby, dole u levého okraje tisková značka, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Abstrakce (Litografia original IX)

    No.: 269436

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 01. 05. 2023 20:52

    litografie, 1972, 31,7 x 49,5 cm, uprostřed přeloženo, na pěti místech stopy po přešití z knižní vazby, dole u levého okraje tisková značka a dva narezavělé flíčky, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Suite Sculptor II

    No.: 267742

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:08

    lithography, 1974, 19,8 x 39,5 cm, sign. lower/right Miró, slightly yellowed paper, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**0 History of bids

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Suite Sculptor I

    No.: 267741

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:07

  • Joan Miró

    (1893-1983)

    Abstraction (Lithograph original VIII)

    No.: 267740

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 20:06

    lithography, 1972, 31,7 x 49,5 cm, folded in the middle, traces of overstitching from the book binding in five places, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,