Blanka Velová

  • Blanka Velová

    PF 1990

    No.: 541

    Auction price: 20 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:52

    litografie, 1989, 8 x 12,2 cm, sign. PD Blanka Velová, č. 187/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**4 History of bids

  • Blanka Velová

    Skála

    No.: 265059

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 19:31

    lept, 1981, 17 x 13,5 cm, sign. PD Blanka Velová, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids