Tereza Kučerová

(1964)

  • Tereza Kučerová

    (1964)

    Company

    No.: 317

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    lithography, 31,5 x 42,5 cm, signed lower/right Tereza Kučerová, no. 42/75, in the lower part, the paper is lightly touched,

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

  • Tereza Kučerová

    (1964)

    Únava

    No.: 278789

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 19. 10. 2023 21:34

    litografie, 37,5 x 48,7 cm, sign. PD Tezeza Kučerová, č. 50/60,

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • Tereza Kučerová

    (1964)

    Jeden za všechny

    No.: 274651

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 10. 2023 22:36

    litografie, 32 x 48 cm, sign. PD Tereza Kučerová, č. 14/60, pravý dolní a levý horní roh ohnutý,

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)