Ivana Lomová

  • Ivana Lomová

    Scotland

    No.: 52

    Auction price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 05. 2023 18:51

    dry pastel, paper, 1997, 50 x 70 cm, signed lower/middle Ivana Lomová 1997, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 15.000 CZK (625 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**7 History of bids

    Estimate: k CZK

  • Ivana Lomová

    Birds

    No.: 87

    Auction price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    oil, canvas, 2007, 45 x 80 cm, sign. on reverse Lomová 2007, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 25.000 CZK (1.042 €)

  • Ivana Lomová

    There II.

    No.: 324

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    lithography, 1996, 13 x 28,5 cm, signed lower/right Ivana Lomová 1996, no. 25/45, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Ivana Lomová

    After the battle

    No.: 87

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 12. 2022 15:00

    watercolor, paper, 1995, 29,2 x 42,8 cm, sign. lower/middle Ivana Lomová 1995, at the lower edge in the middle, the paper is slightly torn, , studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

  • Ivana Lomová

    Dam

    No.: 85

    Auction price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

    pastel, paper, 1995, 50 x 65 cm, sign. lower/middle Lomová 95, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 4.800 CZK (200 €)

  • Ivana Lomová

    Dream

    No.: 83

    Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    watercolor, paper, 27 x 35,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)

    Estimate: 10 000 - 12 000 Kč CZK

  • Ivana Lomová

    Scenes from the life of hangmen

    No.: 287

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 09. 2022 15:00

    lithography, 1995, 65,5 x 43 cm, sign. lower/right Ivana Lomová, no. 7/48, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, studied at the atelier of doc. D. Rybarova at The Faculty of Architecture - The Czech Technical University in Prague

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)