Karel Veržakovský
(1924-1963)
Panenka
No.: 278073Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 09. 2023 18:29
litografie, 23,5 x 20 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Karel Veržakovský
(1924-1963)
Na stole
No.: 269986Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 02. 2023 18:19
olej, papír, 30 x 44,5 cm, monogr. DU KV, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids