Karel Veržakovský

(1924-1963)

  • Karel Veržakovský

    (1924-1963)

    Panenka

    No.: 278073

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 09. 2023 18:29

    litografie, 23,5 x 20 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Karel Veržakovský

    (1924-1963)

    Na stole

    No.: 269986

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 02. 2023 18:19

    olej, papír, 30 x 44,5 cm, monogr. DU KV, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. J. Obrovský at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids