Jan Spěváček

(1973)

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    No.: 794

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 09. 12. 2022 13:13

    tuš, tužka,papír, 2002, 43,5 x 25 cm, sign. DU Jan Spěváček 2002, zvlněný papír, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology …

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    The Promised Land

    No.: 275367

    Auction price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 06. 2023 12:00

    oil, canvas, 2007, 50 x 148 cm, sign. on reverse Jan Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

    Current price: 19.500 CZK (813 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids

  • Jan Spěváček

    (1973)

    Papír V

    No.: 232810

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 01. 2023 18:34

    olej, pauzovací papír, 2007, 56 x 45 cm, sign. PD J. Spěváček 2007, studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts for Glassmaking in Kamenicky Senov, The Art School of Vaclav Hollar in Prague, the disciple of prof. Naceradsky at The Faculty of Fine Arts - The University of Technology in Brno, atte…

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids