Karel Benetka

  • Karel Benetka

    Tiše, Václave, ať nevzbudíš mého muže

    No.: 2

    Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 09. 2022 16:04

    tuš, akvarel, tužka, papír, 14,9 x 21 cm, sign. PD Benetka, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Karel Benetka

    Pražská povodeň 2002

    No.: 256064

    Auction price: 1.750 CZK (73 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 05. 2023 18:06

    sítotisk, 2002, 23,5 x 37 cm, sign. PD Benetka, č. 6/10, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.750 CZK (73 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids