Naděžda Synecká

(1926)

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Kůň

    No.: 537

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 20:48

    litografie, tuška, papír, 1967, 13,9 x 10,5 cm, sign., PF 1968, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and Nove sdruzeni

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Trubač

    No.: 281172

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2024 19:17

    lept, 10,7 x 7,6 cm, sign. PD N. Synecká, 34/50 A, Exlibris A. L., při okrajích mimo tisk mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech…

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Zastavení

    No.: 268863

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 11. 2023 18:46

    lept, 20,5 x 20 cm, sign. DU K. Synecká, pasparta, č. 28/100, na zadní straně štítek Dílo s popisem a razítkem čfvu, pasparta zašpiněna, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hol…

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**4 History of bids

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Praha ráno

    No.: 270149

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:09

    lept, 21,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. PD N. Synecká, č. 20/100, v místě původní papsparty mírně zažloutlý papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic A…

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**1 History of bids

  • Naděžda Synecká

    (1926)

    Potopená záře

    No.: 242664

    Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 01. 2023 18:46

    etching, crayon, 35 x 20 cm, signed DM N. Synecká, no. 3/10, the disciple of prof. J. Svab at Officina Pragensis and prof. V. Silovsk at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists and Nove sdruzeni

    Current price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids