Zdeněk Raiser

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    Zapomenuté pivo

    No.: 172

    Auction price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:18

    litografie, 2021, 31,5 x 42,8 cm, sign. PD Raiser, č. 8/100

    Current price: 2.300 CZK (96 €)

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    General Nobile and Fr. Běhounek flies over Kozin's farm

    No.: 111

    Auction price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00

    acrylic, canvas, 2020, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Raiser 20, blind frame, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 8.000 CZK (334 €)

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    The shot bride

    No.: 109

    Auction price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

    acrylic, canvas, 2019, 40 x 60 cm, signed lower/right Raiser 19, blind frame,

    Current price: 6.500 CZK (271 €)

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    Tři unavená děvčata

    No.: 331

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 01. 2024 20:17

    acrylic, canvas, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/right Raiser, klínový rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    Bivoj and Pivoj

    No.: 175

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 03. 11. 2022 15:00

    acrylic, hardboard, 2020, 70 x 50 cm, signed lower/ right Raiser 20, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

    Estimate: 12 000 - 20 000 Kč CZK

  • Zdeněk Raiser

    Zapomenuté pivo

    No.: 268813

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2023 10:35

    litografie, 2021, 31,5 x 42,8 cm, sign. PD, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**7 History of bids