Augustin Mervart

(1889-1968)

  • Augustin Mervart

    (1889-1968)

    Ves v lese

    No.: 280840

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:36

    litografie, 1935, 23,5 x 18 cm, sign. Aug. Mervard 35., rám, zažloutlý papír, rám mírně poničen, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. F. Hrachovec and A. Balan, member of SVUM in Hodonin

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids