Hana Čápová

(1956-2019)

  • Hana Čápová

    (1956-2019)

    Odmítnutí

    No.: 268835

    Auction price: 750 CZK (32 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 01. 2024 18:08

    lept, mezzotinta, 1985, 13,4 x 18,7 cm, sign. Hana Čápová 85, č. 106/200, DU vodotisková značka Lyra Pragensis, papír na pravém okraji pokrčen, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of prof. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 750 CZK (32 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Hana Čápová

    (1956-2019)

    Králíkář

    No.: 276791

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 17. 07. 2023 18:00

    litografie, 1990, 25 x 17 cm, sign. PD H. Čápová 90, č. 66/150, Vydal za podpory MK ČR Kabinet exlibris Památníku národního písemnictví, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. Mikula at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids