Vladimír Větrovský
Moucha v superpozici
No.: 80Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 18:48
litografie, 2011, 25 x 50 cm, sign. PD Wladimir 11, č. 10/80, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)
Vladimír Větrovský
Strašák
No.: 79Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 18:47
litografie, 2009, 35,3 x 24,8 cm, sign. PD Wladimír 09, č. 61/90, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
Vladimír Větrovský
Head VI.
No.: 2831Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 08:15lithography, 2007, 20 x 14 cm, signed RD Wladimír 07, no. 5/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids
Vladimír Větrovský
Metaphysical landscape III.
No.: 2818Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 08:15lithography, 2009, 20 x 27 cm, signed RD Wladimír 09, no. 82/95, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)
Vladimír Větrovský
Rituals II
No.: 2817Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 08:15lithography, 2009, 35 x 25 cm, signed RD Wladimír 09, no. 83/94, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Vladimír Větrovský
Head II.
No.: 3478Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 08:14lithography, 2006, 22 x 15 cm, signed RD Wladimír 06, no. 7/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze
Vladimír Větrovský
Head VIII.
No.: 2832Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
24. 02. 2015 08:14lithography, 2008, 22 x 15 cm, signed RD Wladimír 08, no. 5/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze