Vladimír Větrovský

(1977)

LIST OF AUTHORS

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Moucha v superpozici

    No.: 80

    Auction price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 18:48

    litografie, 2011, 25 x 50 cm, sign. PD Wladimir 11, č. 10/80, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 2.900 CZK (121 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Strašák

    No.: 79

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 18:47

    litografie, 2009, 35,3 x 24,8 cm, sign. PD Wladimír 09, č. 61/90, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    Last auctioneer: NOT AUCTIONED

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Head VI.

    No.: 2831

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:15

    lithography, 2007, 20 x 14 cm, signed RD Wladimír 07, no. 5/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Metaphysical landscape III.

    No.: 2818

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:15

    lithography, 2009, 20 x 27 cm, signed RD Wladimír 09, no. 82/95, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Rituals II

    No.: 2817

    Auction price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:15

    lithography, 2009, 35 x 25 cm, signed RD Wladimír 09, no. 83/94, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 2.200 CZK (92 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Head II.

    No.: 3478

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:14

    lithography, 2006, 22 x 15 cm, signed RD Wladimír 06, no. 7/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

  • Vladimír Větrovský

    (1977)

    Head VIII.

    No.: 2832

    Auction price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    24. 02. 2015 08:14

    lithography, 2008, 22 x 15 cm, signed RD Wladimír 08, no. 5/15, žák prof. Michaela Rittsteina na Avu v Praze

    Current price: 1.100 CZK (46 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**8 History of bids

Instagram

Facebook

You must login first.