Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Prudká vášeň
No.: 187Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:33
litografie, 2023, 38 x 49 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 7/66, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Setkání
No.: 19709Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
16. 10. 2020 15:54akryl, sololit, 2008, 20 x 23,5 cm, sign. zezadu IGOR GRIMMICH, rám, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Departure
No.: 267581Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 17:25
oil, canvas, 50 x 50 cm, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**9 History of bids