Michal Singer
Abstract figures
No.: 103Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 23. 03. 2023 15:00
acrylic, paper, 1995, 20,6 x 27 cm, signed lower/right Singer 1995, framed, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)
Ellen Jilemnická
With ice cream
No.: 101Auction price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
tempera, paper, 2022, 40 x 29,8 cm, signed lower/right E. Jil., on the back described by the author and signed Ellen Jilemnická 2022, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Sculpture and Masonry in Horovice, in Poland (Wyszsa szkola sztuk plastycznych, prof. T. Dawski),…
Current price: 5.000 CZK (209 €)
Jaroslav Skrbek
(1888-1954)
Malostrancká mostecká věž
No.: 290Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:49
lept, 1920, 27 x 33,5 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Skrbek20, rám, the disciple of M. Pirner, M. Svabinsky
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**3 History of bids
Josef Vaic
(1884-1961)
Mostecká věž
No.: 289Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:48
lept, akvatinta, 30 x 22,5 cm, sign. PD Josef Vaic, rám , studied at the atelier of prof. Neuhaus in Amsterdam, Israels in Haag and in Paris
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Jaroslav Šimůnek
(1872-1939)
Hryzely
No.: 288Auction price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:47
olej, lepenka, 24,4 x 35 cm, sign. PD J. Šimůnek, rám
Current price: 2.800 CZK (117 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids
J. Wentscher
Strom u jezera
No.: 286Auction price: 40 CZK (2 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:45
tisk, reprodukce, 65 x 93 cm, sign. PD J. Wentscher 1903, rám
Current price: 40 CZK (2 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**0 History of bids
Neugebauer
Kravské spřežení
No.: 279Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:44
olej, plátno, 62 x 92 cm, sign. PD Neugbauer, rám
Current price: 3.600 CZK (150 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**9 History of bids
Davril
Zima ve Flandrech
No.: 283Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:42
grafický list, 14,5 x 19 cm, sign. PD Davril, rám
Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**9 History of bids
Jaroslav Votruba
(1889-1971)
Balt
No.: 281Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:40
olej, lepenka, 49 x 66 cm, sign. PD Jaroslav Votruba, rám, the disciple of prof. Schikanedr
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Žně
No.: 280Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:39
olej, plátno, 52 x 64 cm, sign. PD , rám, LD protrženo
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**6 History of bids
Hrad Veveří
No.: 277Auction price: 1.520 CZK (64 €)
olej, lepenka, 58 x 48,5 cm, sign. LD, rám
Current price: 1.520 CZK (64 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**7 History of bids
Petrov
No.: 278Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:37
akvarel, tužka, papír, 52 x 34 cm, rám
Current price: 920 CZK (39 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**8 History of bids
Karel Růžička
Chalupa
No.: 274Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:33
olej, dřevo, 1942, 20 x 29 cm, sign. LD K. Růžička 42, rám, popraskaná malba
Current price: 920 CZK (39 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids
František Rubeš
(1905-1975)
Horník
No.: 273Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:32
sádra, v. 40 cm, značeno Rubeš
Current price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Jaro
No.: 265Auction price: 1.120 CZK (47 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:24
olej, lepenka, 49 x 63 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám
Current price: 1.120 CZK (47 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**2 History of bids
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Podzim
No.: 264Auction price: 1.120 CZK (47 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:23
olej, lepenka, 48,5 x 63 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám
Karel Kuneš
(1918-1992)
Pavlače v Domažlicích
No.: 262Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:21
akvarel, papír, 1939, 36 x 28 cm, sign. LD Kuneš , rám
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Pole
No.: 255Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:14
olej plátno, 45 x 57, 5 cm, rám
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
Karel Fišera
(1876-1945)
Žně nad Kačákem
No.: 246Auction price: 640 CZK (27 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:05
olej, lepenka, 27 x 34 cm, sign. PD K. Fišera, rám
Current price: 640 CZK (27 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Vladimír Voroncov
Venkovská žena
No.: 245Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:04
olej, překližka, 25 x 18,5 cm, sign. PD V. Voroncov, rám
Current price: 1.400 CZK (59 €)
S. G. Maran
(1886-1983)
Břízy
No.: 240Auction price: 2.400 CZK (100 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:02
olej, plátno, 100 x 80 cm, sign. PD S. G. Maran, rám
Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**3 History of bids
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Kožlí u Neratovic
No.: 239Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:01
olej, lepenka, 46,5 x 58,5 cm, sign. PD V. Stein, rám
Jaroslav Holeček
Hradčany
No.: 241Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 19:00
olej, plátno, 66 x 93 cm, sign. PD J. Holeček, rám
Current price: 1.700 CZK (71 €)
Zd. Sklenář
Karlův most
No.: 233Auction price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:52
Current price: 6.000 CZK (250 €)
Last auctioneer: ID4**7 History of bids
Oráč
No.: 230Auction price: 1.600 CZK (67 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:49
olej, plátno, 60 x 83 cm, sign.PD , rám
Antonín Augusta
(1891-1940)
Jezero
No.: 225Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:44
olej, plátno, 47 x 66 cm, rám
Current price: 2.100 CZK (88 €)
Hradčany
No.: 224Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:43
olej, plátno, 74 x 89 cm, sign. PD, rám
Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**2 History of bids
Leopold (Leoš) Soběský
(1904-?)
Chalupy v zimě
No.: 223Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:42
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Štvanice na jelena
No.: 222Auction price: 720 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:41
gobelín, 26 x 31 cm, PD značno NF, rám
Current price: 720 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**7 History of bids
Václav Stein
(1888-?)
Cesta v horách
No.: 220Auction price: 960 CZK (40 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 03. 2023 18:39
Current price: 960 CZK (40 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**2 History of bids