auction history

  • Josef Velčovský

    Stmívání na ostrově Korpo

    No.: 1147

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 18:55

    litografie, 2001, 28,5 x 21,5 cm, sign. PD Velčovský 01, č. 67/200, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , studied at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Uherske Hradiste, the disciple of prof. K. Soucek at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. S. W. Heyter at The Atelieru 13 in Paris, member of UVU, Th…

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Jitka Štenclová

    Bez názvu II.

    No.: 1112

    Auction price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 18:20

    olej, lepenka, 2013, 26 x 20 cm, sign. DU Jitka Štenclová 2013, studied at the atelier of A. Vitik at The Secondary School of Applied Arts in Prague, the disciple of prof. B. Felcman and doc. M. Vankova at The Academy of Arts, Architecture and Design in Prague, member of Nove sdruzeni, The Umelecka …

    Current price: 1.200 CZK (50 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Šerých

    (1928-2014)

    Útěk sodomských

    No.: 1070

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 17:38

    litografie, 57 x 42 cm, sign. PD J. Šerých , č. 17/85, pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at the atelier of prof. V. Vorlicek and J. Kirchner at The Tertiary School of Applied Arts in Jablonec nad Nisou and The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Turnov, the disciple of prof. V. …

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**2 History of bids

  • Michal Singer

    No.: 991

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 16:19

    litografie, 2009, 49 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Singer, č. 2/100, studied at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Jiří Salajka

    No.: 979

    Auction price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 16:07

    monotyp, papír, 2009, 33 x 54 cm, sign. PD Jiří Salajka 2009, studied Fine Arts at The Faculty of Education - Masaryk University in Brno

    Current price: 1.900 CZK (80 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids

  • Ladislav Rosík

    (1929-2012)

    Prostor pro novou výstavbu / Mělnické náměstí

    No.: 963

    Auction price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 15:51

    2 x fotografie, 39,8 x 23 a 18 x 40,2 cm, vzadu značeno autorským razítkem, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.500 CZK (63 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**2 History of bids

  • Vojtěch Proske

    (1993)

    Městský komiks beze slov a postav

    No.: 916

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 15:04

    akrylové fixy, plátno, 2022, 50 x 40 cm, sign. na zadní straně Vojtěch Proske, napínací rám, na zadní straně popsáno autorem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

  • Natascha Padovan

    (1973)

    No.: 881

    Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:29

    kombinovaná technika, koláž, papír, 26 x 21 cm

    Current price: 110 CZK (5 €)

  • Natascha Padovan

    (1973)

    No.: 880

    Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:28

    kombinovaná technika, koláž, papír, 21 x 18,5 cm

    Current price: 110 CZK (5 €)

  • Natascha Padovan

    (1973)

    No.: 879

    Auction price: 10 CZK (1 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:27

    kombinovaná technika, koláž, papír, 10,3 x 15 cm

    Current price: 10 CZK (1 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**2 History of bids

  • Ivan Ouhel

    (1945-2021)

    No.: 878

    Auction price: 800 CZK (34 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:26

    litografie, 2009, 28,5 x 43 cm, sign. PD Ivan Ouhel 2009, č. 34/100, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

    Current price: 1.300 CZK (55 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**9 History of bids

  • Ivan Ouhel

    (1945-2021)

    Plod

    No.: 877

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:25

    litografie, 2009, 43 x 29 cm, sign. PD Ivan Ouhel 2009, č. 12/100, the disciple of prof. Soucek, member of Volne seskupeni 12/15, Still even late, member of The Umelecka beseda

  • Michal Novotný (MICL)

    (1969)

    Labuť a tele

    No.: 870

    Auction price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:21

    litografie, 2012, 40 x 60 cm, sign. PD Micl 12, č. 34/100

    Current price: 1.000 CZK (42 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

    Holící se muž

    No.: 862

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:10

    fotografie, 12 x 22 cm

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • Jiří Neuwirt

    Továrna na poesii

    No.: 852

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 14:00

    lept, akvantita, 1987, 21 x 13 cm, sign. PD Neuwirt 87, č. 1/60, na zadní straně autorské razítko, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of F. Schenk, member of UVU

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Peter Nagy

    Akt dívky

    No.: 841

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 13:49

    fotografie, 30,1 x 20,1 cm, sign. na zadní straně P. Nagy, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids

  • Karel Musil

    (1982)

    Rak (větší)

    No.: 839

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 13:47

    suchá jehla, ruleta, 10 x 10 cm, sign. DU K. Musil 2021, č. 1/10, jediné ze znamení zvěrokruhu, které autor provedl ve větším formátu místo obvyklého 6,2 x 6,2 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**6 History of bids

  • Margita Mancová

    Zátiší s ovocem

    No.: 818

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 13:26

    fotografie, 1982, 18 x 12 cm, sign. PD Margita Mancová

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Rytíř

    No.: 803

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 13:14

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids

  • Kamil Lhoták

    Tygr žere domorodce / Tygr zblízka

    No.: 802

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 13:10

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • František Krasl

    (1912-1998)

    Keramika

    No.: 764

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 12:32

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

  • Věra Kotasová

    (1939-2019)

    Atol II.

    No.: 758

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 12:26

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**4 History of bids

  • Milan Kohout

    Konvolut 4 grafických listů

    No.: 728

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:56

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

  • D. Kočí

    Balvany

    No.: 726

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:54

    černobílá fotografie, 1998, 23 x 30 cm, sign. vzadu

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • D. Kočí

    Luční cesta

    No.: 723

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:51

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • D. Kočí

    Opar nad krajinou

    No.: 722

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:50

    černobílá fotografie, 17,5 x 24 cm

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • D. Kočí

    Strom

    No.: 721

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:49

    černobílá fotografie, 24 x 17,5 cm

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

  • D. Kočí

    Akt v lese

    No.: 719

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:47

    černobílá fotografie, 26 x 17,5 cm

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • Rudolf Janda

    (1907-2000)

    Nadzemní vedení

    No.: 689

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:17

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

  • Jan Chaloupek

    Kahau nosatý

    No.: 681

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 03. 2023 11:09

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids