František Peterka

(1920-2007)

  • František Peterka

    (1920-2007)

    Při úplňku

    No.: 281022

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 03. 2024 16:00

    linoryt, 27,8 x 23,7 cm, sign. LD FPeterka, č. 88/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**3 History of bids

  • František Peterka

    (1920-2007)

    Ze sna

    No.: 268080

    Auction price: 170 CZK (8 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 12. 2023 20:24

    dřevoryt, 9,2 x 6,3 cm, sign. PD F. Peterka, pasparta, zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 170 CZK (8 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**9 History of bids

  • František Peterka

    (1920-2007)

    Sníh

    No.: 278090

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 09. 2023 18:46

    litografie, 18,5 x 12 cm, sign. DU F. Peterka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids

  • František Peterka

    (1920-2007)

    Sněhulák a havran

    No.: 268048

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 06. 2023 21:34

    dřevořez, 17 x 10,5 cm, sign. PD Peterka, č. 33/80, zezadu přilepeno papírovou páskou k papírové paspartě, LD v rohu Dřevořez PD v rohu špatně čitelné jméno, lehce zažloutlý papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphi…

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

  • František Peterka

    (1920-2007)

    Plachetnice

    No.: 274659

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 29. 05. 2023 20:26

    papír, akryl, 1981, 27 x 38,5 cm, sign. PD 81, papírová pasparta, PD věnování perem, u levého rohu nepatrně ušpiněný papír, , the disciple of prof. V. Pukl at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, member of The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids