Jaroslav Rubeš
Zlatá ulička
No.: 266640Auction price: 700 CZK (30 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 07. 2023 14:32
olej, karton, 15 x 27 cm, sign. LD Rubeš, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 700 CZK (30 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**0 History of bids