František Xaver Naske

(1884-1959)

  • František Xaver Naske

    (1884-1959)

    2 portréty

    No.: 127512

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:51

    pencil, paper, 15,3 x 13,4; 13,8 x 13,4 cm, monogr. RD FN, drawings, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. B. Roubalik at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of the JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

  • František Xaver Naske

    (1884-1959)

    Noha

    No.: 188941

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:50

    tužka, rudka, papír, 11,3 x 19,7 cm, sign. PD F. Naske 1924, the disciple of prof. B. Roubalik at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of the JUV

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids

  • František Xaver Naske

    (1884-1959)

    Strážník

    No.: 188942

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 31. 01. 2023 18:49

    tuš, papír, 26,3 x 16,5 cm, monogramováno PD FN, dvakrát přeloženo, při okrajích mírně zašpiněný papír, the disciple of prof. B. Roubalik at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of the JUV

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)