Jaroslav Vodrážka

(1894-1984)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Portrét Mikoláše Alše

    No.: 280905

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 19:08

    lept, 30 x 23 cm, sign. PD Jvodrážka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Jan Žižka

    No.: 226662

    Auction price: 550 CZK (23 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 02. 2024 15:41

    tužka, papír, 30,5 x 23 cm, vzadu popsáno, lehce zašpiněný papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 550 CZK (23 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**8 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Padající hvězda

    No.: 259099

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 06. 2023 16:04

    lept, 13,2 x 9 cm, sign. PD J.Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Hořec

    No.: 270090

    Auction price: 90 CZK (4 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 03. 2023 15:09

    mědirytina, 9,8 x 7,3 cm, sign. DU JVodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 90 CZK (4 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Popraviště

    No.: 238785

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2023 15:35

    dřevoryt, litografie, 7,5 x 6; 9 x 6,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    2x Umrlec

    No.: 238783

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2023 15:33

    dřevoryt; litografie, 8,5 x 4,5; 7 x 8,5 cm, sign. DU J. Vodrážka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Kokořín a umrlec

    No.: 238782

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 14. 02. 2023 15:32

    2x dřevoryt, 8,5 x 3; 8 x 2,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Jaroslav Vodrážka

    (1894-1984)

    Karel Hynek Mácha

    No.: 243371

    Auction price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 10. 2022 18:52

    litografie, 48,5 x 34,5 cm, sign. PD Jar. Vodrážka, č. 24/50, mírně zažloutlý papír, , the member of The Umelecka beseda and The Hollar Association of Czech Graphic Artists

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids