Josef Kadeřábek

(1915-2002)

  • Josef Kadeřábek

    (1915-2002)

    Křest v Jordánu

    No.: 242475

    Auction price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 11. 2022 19:50

    litografie, 1941, 29 x 19,2 cm, sign. PD J. Kadeřábek 41, zezadu přichyceno lepenkou k podkladovému papíru, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská, , the disciple of Prof. J. Obrovsky at the Academy of Fine Artists in Prague, member of JUV

    Current price: 120 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**4 History of bids