Jan Vrba

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205083

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:56

    olej, váleček, papír, 42 x 29,5 cm, sign. LD J. Vrba, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids

  • Jan Vrba

    No.: 205085

    Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 11. 2022 18:54

    Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)