Různí autoři
Graphic block 1982
No.: 280133Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 24. 01. 2024 17:59
16x graphics, 1982, 15 x 11 cm, all signed , complete, in original paper jacket (slightly soiled), graphics in excellent condition, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids
Různí autoři
Pět grafických listů
No.: 186551Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 04. 2023 15:16
bibliophile, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**2 History of bids
Různí autoři
Katedrála sv. Víta
No.: 265641Auction price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 18. 01. 2023 15:21
album, 51,5 x 39 cm, 12 sign. leptů: P. Dillinger, V. Fiala (dřevoryty v textu, desky a úprava), F. Kobliha, Ant. Majer, K. Müller, A. Nauman, V. Pukl, 2x V. Silovský, T.F. Šimon, K. Vik, úvodní slovo V. Hrudka, vydal Hollar, Praha 1937, Ex. 39/100, na holandu Pannekoek, volné listy v polokožených d…
Current price: 3.300 CZK (138 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**4 History of bids
Různí autoři
Český filmový plakát 20. století
No.: 267946Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 21. 12. 2022 14:26
filmový plakát, 66 x 88,5 cm, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní
Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)
Last auctioneer: ID9**4 History of bids