Theodor Pchálek

(1904-1992)

  • Theodor Pchálek

    (1904-1992)

    Zátiší s broskvemi

    No.: 268062

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 05. 03. 2024 20:34

    olej, překližka , 23,5 x 32 cm, sign. PD T. Pchálek , rám , Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids

  • Theodor Pchálek

    (1904-1992)

    Šeříky a tulipány

    No.: 267759

    Auction price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 02. 2023 19:52

    oil, canvas, 74 x 54,5 cm, sign. lower/right T. Pchálek, rám , ČFVU label on the back, the frame is battered in the lower part, Aantiqari.at Radhošťská,

    Current price: 1.800 CZK (75 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**8 History of bids