Vladimír Jandejsek

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Vyšehrad

    No.: 203108

    Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 22. 06. 2023 18:43

    serigraph, 22,6 x 16,3 cm, on the reverse: author's stamp, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids

  • Vladimír Jandejsek

    Bazilika svatého Petra a Pavla

    No.: 237800

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 18:20

    litografie, 1976, 29,8 x 29,7 cm, sign. PD Jan 1976, autorský tisk, Z Vyšehradu, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied Architecture at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 350 CZK (15 €)