• Houdek

    Loďka

    No.: 267048

    Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 01. 2023 22:12

    olej, karton, 30,5 x 39,5 cm, sign. LD Houdek, rám, malba při okrajích mírně odřená,

    Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**6 History of bids