Emil Sedláček
(1909-1993)
Horská krajina
No.: 264804Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2022 18:40
olej, karton, 25 x 33 cm, sign. PD Sedláček, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the private disciple of prof. Cutta
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**6 History of bids