Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Z Kampy
No.: 121871Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 04. 04. 2024 18:17
2x lithograph, 6,7 x 5 / 6,7 x 5 cm, both of them signed RD Milena Dvořáková, 53/150, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)
Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Vzpomínky na hodiny francouzštiny
No.: 247152Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2023 18:07
suchá jehla, 1982, 17,9 x 13 cm, monogramováno PD MD 20.6.1982, v horní části mírně pokrčený papír, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**5 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Sklenice u okna
No.: 234272Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 12. 2022 18:31
litografie, 42 x 28,5 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**0 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Inspirace
No.: 189261Auction price: 400 CZK (17 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 12. 2022 18:15
litografie, 33 x 23 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 400 CZK (17 €)
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Pes
No.: 254707Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 18:03
litografie, 13,7 x 10,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, 177/200, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**5 History of bids
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Domy
No.: 254708Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 13. 10. 2022 18:02
litografie, 15 x 10,1 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, E. A., Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Milena Dvořáková
(1944-1992)
Vrány
No.: 257175Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 10. 10. 2022 18:35
linoryt, 32,4 x 24,4 cm, sign. PD Milena Dvořáková, autorský tisk, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of Prof. Bubenicek and Frynta at The Secondary Technical School of Graphics in Prague, private study in the studio of L. Jirincova
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**1 History of bids