Milan Entler

(1948-2018)

  • Milan Entler

    (1948-2018)

    Strahovský klášter

    No.: 270038

    Auction price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2023 18:11

    litografie, 11 x 17,1 cm, sign. PD Milan Entler , č. 30/100, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, studied at The Secondary School of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 200 CZK (9 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID7**7 History of bids