Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Fara
No.: 189069Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:52
litografie, 1943, 38,1 x 27,8 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Krajina kolem rybníku
No.: 189070Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:51
litografie, 1943, 39,9 x 29,5 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pohled na vesnici
No.: 189073Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:50
litografie, 1943, 29,6 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Domky
No.: 189074Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:49
litografie, 1952, 22 x 28,5 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann 1952 , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Vesnice
No.: 189075Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:48
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 36 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Pohled na Pražský hrad
No.: 189076Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:47
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Chalupa u jezera
No.: 189077Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:46
litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Sázava
No.: 277841Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:12
olej, karton, 1971, 66 x 90 cm, sign. LD Pitrmann 71, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem a razítkem autora, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Cha…
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kvetoucí strom
No.: 277839Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:10
olej, sololit, 1969, 70 x 80 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann 69, rám, na zadní straně štítek s popisem autora , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles Univ…
Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Setí
No.: 220276Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 01. 2023 14:41
lept, 8,9 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague
Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Kupky sena
No.: 245689Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:08
litografie, 34 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám, dole slepotiskové razítko výtvarníka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prag…
Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Oráč II
No.: 211943Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:41
lithograph, 1942, 31,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, remains of the cardboard near upper margin out of the printing area, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, pro…
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)
Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids
Alois Pitrmann
(1911-1986)
Rozsévač
No.: 211944Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:40
lithograph, 1942, 32,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles …
Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)