Alois Pitrmann

(1911-1986)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Fara

    No.: 189069

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:52

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID3**6 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Krajina kolem rybníku

    No.: 189070

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:51

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Pohled na vesnici

    No.: 189073

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:50

    litografie, 1943, 29,6 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Domky

    No.: 189074

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:49

    litografie, 1952, 22 x 28,5 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann 1952 , Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Vesnice

    No.: 189075

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:48

    litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 36 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**8 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Pohled na Pražský hrad

    No.: 189076

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:47

    litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, sing. PD Alois Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Chalupa u jezera

    No.: 189077

    Auction price: 50 CZK (3 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 28. 02. 2024 18:46

    litografie, 1943, 29,5 x 40 cm, značeno PD autorským razítkem, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 50 CZK (3 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Sázava

    No.: 277841

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:12

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**5 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Kvetoucí strom

    No.: 277839

    Auction price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 06. 09. 2023 18:10

    Current price: 3.000 CZK (125 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID8**1 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Setí

    No.: 220276

    Auction price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 16. 01. 2023 14:41

    lept, 8,9 x 15,2 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prague

    Current price: 300 CZK (13 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Kupky sena

    No.: 245689

    Auction price: 150 CZK (7 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 20. 12. 2022 14:08

    litografie, 34 x 45,5 cm, sign. PD Pitrmann, rám, dole slepotiskové razítko výtvarníka, Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles University in Prag…

    Current price: 150 CZK (7 €)

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Oráč II

    No.: 211943

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:41

    lithograph, 1942, 31,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, remains of the cardboard near upper margin out of the printing area, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, pro…

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID6**3 History of bids

  • Alois Pitrmann

    (1911-1986)

    Rozsévač

    No.: 211944

    Auction price: 250 CZK (11 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 11. 10. 2022 18:40

    lithograph, 1942, 32,5 x 41,5 cm, signed RD Alois Pitrmann 1942, below marked with author's watermark stamp and with stamps on the reverse, the disciple of prof. J. Loukota and J. Obrovsky at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague, prof. Matejcek and J. Mukarovsky at The Faculty of Philosophy - Charles …

    Current price: 250 CZK (11 €)