Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Chrám
No.: 189Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:35
litografie, 2020, 36,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 22/67, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Nová doba
No.: 188Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:34
litografie, 2020, 48 x 36,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 4/70, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Prudká vášeň
No.: 187Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:33
Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Metafyzický hřbitov
No.: 186Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:32
litografie, 2023, 19 x 53 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 67/69, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Nemetafyzický hřbitov
No.: 185Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:31
litografie, 2023, 19 x 53 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 39/69, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Kód
No.: 145Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:51
litografie, 2019, 54 x 76 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich 19, č. 77/79, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
No.: 144Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:50
litografie, 2019, 73 x 56,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich 19, č. 27/79, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Setkání
No.: 19709Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
16. 10. 2020 15:54akryl, sololit, 2008, 20 x 23,5 cm, sign. zezadu IGOR GRIMMICH, rám, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)
Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids
Igor Grimmich
(1979)
Departure
No.: 267581Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 17:25
oil, canvas, 50 x 50 cm, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague
Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)
Last auctioneer: ID1**9 History of bids