Igor Grimmich

(1979)

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Chrám

    No.: 189

    Auction price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:35

    litografie, 2020, 36,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 22/67, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.500 CZK (105 €)

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Nová doba

    No.: 188

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:34

    litografie, 2020, 48 x 36,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 4/70, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Prudká vášeň

    No.: 187

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:33

    Last auctioneer: ID5**3 History of bids

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Metafyzický hřbitov

    No.: 186

    Auction price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:32

    litografie, 2023, 19 x 53 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 67/69, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 2.000 CZK (84 €)

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Nemetafyzický hřbitov

    No.: 185

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 20:31

    litografie, 2023, 19 x 53 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich, č. 39/69, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Kód

    No.: 145

    Auction price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:51

    litografie, 2019, 54 x 76 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich 19, č. 77/79, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.800 CZK (159 €)

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    No.: 144

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 15. 04. 2024 19:50

    litografie, 2019, 73 x 56,5 cm, sign. PD Igor Grimmich 19, č. 27/79, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Setkání

    No.: 19709

    Auction price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED:
    16. 10. 2020 15:54

    akryl, sololit, 2008, 20 x 23,5 cm, sign. zezadu IGOR GRIMMICH, rám, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 10.000 CZK (417 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID2**9 History of bids

  • Igor Grimmich

    (1979)

    Departure

    No.: 267581

    Auction price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 12. 2022 17:25

    oil, canvas, 50 x 50 cm, the disciple of M. Rittstein at The Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 9.000 CZK (375 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**9 History of bids