Jiří Načeradský

  • Jiří Načeradský

    Kudlanka

    No.: 266905

    Auction price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 26. 06. 2023 18:56

    litografie, 2009, 34,5 x 48,5 cm, sign. LD Načeradský 2009, , the disciple of prof. V. Rada, member of Volne sdruzeni 12/15

    Current price: 900 CZK (38 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID4**5 History of bids