Oldřich Cihelka

(1881-1958)

  • Oldřich Cihelka

    (1881-1958)

    Horses

    No.: 154

    Auction price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 08. 03. 2023 11:33

    oil, canvas, 1945, 60 x 80 cm, signed lower/right Old. Cihelka 45, framed, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 3.500 CZK (146 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID5**7 History of bids

  • Oldřich Cihelka

    (1881-1958)

    U okna

    No.: 273948

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 12. 2023 18:28

    akvarel, tuš, tužka, papír, 27 x 17,5 cm, sign. PD Old. Cihelka, rám, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**6 History of bids

  • Oldřich Cihelka

    (1881-1958)

    Na saních

    No.: 273778

    Auction price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 07. 12. 2023 18:27

    watercolor, ink, pencil, paper, 30 x 20 cm, signed lower/left Old. Cihelka, Provenance: Antiquarian Dlážděná, disciple of Prof. M. Pirner at the Academy of Fine Arts in Prague

    Current price: 600 CZK (25 €)

    Last auctioneer: ID1**1 History of bids