U rybníka

olej, plátno, karton, 13 x 24 cm, rám

Provenance: Antiquarian Ostrovní

ID: 260164

Auction price: 500 CZK (21 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 27. 10. 2022 15:04

Current price: 500 CZK (21 €)

Last auctioneer: ID1**8 History of bids