Šimůnková

Pohled ze zahrady

litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD Šimůnková 85, pasparta

ID: 262680

Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)

AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 01. 2023 20:40

Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)

Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids