Pohled ze zahrady
litografie, 1985, 19,5 x 25 cm, sign. PD Šimůnková 85, pasparta
ID: 262680
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
AUCTION IS TERMINATED: 12. 01. 2023 20:40
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Last auctioneer: ID8**5 History of bids
ID: 262680
Auction price: 100 CZK (5 €)
Current price: 100 CZK (5 €)